Top Companies in India by Market Capitalisation - BSE

absmiddle
3 Feb 09:39

Sectoral Screener

Top 100

Company NameLast Price% Change52 wk High52 wk LowMarket Cap (Rs. cr)
Adani Enterpris1,564.70-26.504,189.551,513.90178,375.98
Sundram979.65-0.111,029.00674.8020,585.23
Redington183.600.30202.20109.5514,349.07
MMTC Ltd33.20-0.4559.1031.154,980.00
MSTC295.900.92385.80224.552,083.14
Polo Queen Indu50.953.0387.4540.351,710.65
Shree Global8.60-1.9410.453.961,094.03
Uniphos Ent138.453.32152.90107.05962.86
Hexa Tradex156.000.48236.05113.50861.82
Sat Ind75.15-2.3484.0527.70849.83
Veritas234.65-1.98277.05110.50629.10
EFC937.105.00937.10110.25586.13
STC India79.00-0.69127.0067.10474.00
Quint Digital98.35-19.98351.2398.35461.95
Confidence Futu182.25-4.23529.8536.45455.99
PTL Enterprises32.15-1.0838.4527.15425.59
A-1 Acid 317.40-0.47378.00205.50365.01
Kothari Product111.70-3.75169.3575.85333.36
SEL14.20-3.0720.8010.33333.07
Race Eco Chain199.90-2.25248.50150.00328.48
Goyal Aluminium224.559.99233.1074.95320.51
ABans Enterpris189.001.26200.0074.00263.65
Maximus Interna16.75-3.7448.058.63210.58
Parshva Enterpr186.004.79370.1595.25186.93
Anmol India141.001.51253.00121.15160.50
Yaari Digital15.70-4.5689.4515.20157.69
Uma Exports45.80-0.8792.6040.00154.85
Competent Auto216.302.68284.80140.00132.94
Sicagen India32.50-2.2642.3019.90128.61
Hemang Resource90.35-4.99117.005.88119.26
TCI Industries1,240.004.961,675.001,060.35111.20
Signet Ind36.95-2.5160.0030.80108.77
Cravatex414.903.79543.80300.10107.22
Ausom Enterp67.15-0.89108.7056.2091.48
Remedium Lifeca248.00-1.00269.70130.0089.28
Lahoti Over29.80-0.6751.0026.4586.93
Anand Rayons53.55-0.93110.4545.1080.24
Trident Texofab76.90-3.88206.0051.1077.44
Zenithexpo135.455.00178.7566.4073.09
WH Brady282.908.81347.95160.0072.14
Amrapali Ind13.901.9824.7510.5871.46
HKG13.60-0.1524.5511.3071.40
Mishka Exim48.854.7248.8526.7570.59
MRC Agrotech53.004.5482.9528.7555.23
Rama Vision54.95-3.6863.0514.1055.09
SVP Housing46.554.9646.553.9752.04
Balgopal Commer30.90-0.3242.8510.1151.02
Biogen Pharmach0.78-1.271.850.6950.90
Chandra Prabhu26.65-1.4860.2024.6549.28
Ushdev Intl1.45-2.685.341.4249.08
Mah Corporation1.74-0.573.020.8045.13
Beekay Niryat57.351.7791.257.3544.07
Dhoot Ind Fin68.95-0.79122.0068.0043.56
Thacker392.10-2.72474.55271.0542.65
Ambica Agar24.40-1.0139.7019.2541.91
SAMSRITA LABS27.854.1138.0020.5541.24
Johnson Pharma0.60-1.641.570.5933.00
CCL Internation16.75-2.6227.0013.6032.15
Globe Commercia49.002.3050.004.5429.41
Tinna Trade Lim34.204.2762.9023.8529.29
Bombay Cycle700.000.86886.70525.1028.00
Suumaya Corp.10.93-4.96129.2010.9327.02
Tai Industries40.200.7572.0026.3024.12
Khaitan49.85-0.8074.0032.0523.68
RR Metalmakers25.90-4.4362.8525.7523.33
Fortune Intl32.900.9267.6530.0023.16
Khoobsurat1.701.194.781.2722.58
Ace Men Engg Wo69.00-1.9275.5029.8021.38
Mihika Ind18.05-5.0027.8018.0518.05
Chemtech Ind14.60-4.8921.459.7516.77
Dhyaani Tile105.0014.13110.0049.5015.96
Neeraj Paper14.500.0025.3013.8015.95
Yarn Syndicate41.00-0.2448.004.8115.38
Healthy Life6.860.0011.225.8015.10
Triveni Enterpr2.33-0.4314.352.3013.34
Getalong Enter66.50-5.0099.0053.0012.16
Saianand Comm0.510.002.080.4711.59
Asia Pack43.70-5.0059.1515.5011.53
Rammaica4.015.259.393.6011.45
Tirupati Tyres32.954.9432.953.6211.35
Sawaca Business0.95-3.063.910.9110.87
Amraworld0.88-1.122.630.7810.59
Mystic Electr5.300.958.553.9810.48
Mukta Agri4.832.1110.114.4310.47
Sword-Edge Comm0.480.001.130.4610.43
Le Lavoir27.15-1.0963.4026.108.80
Sun Retail 0.56-1.751.560.538.69
Modella Woollen91.501.89186.9572.058.33
Fraser and Comp10.220.8910.825.508.30
Simplex Mills27.05-4.7540.0023.608.12
Amforge5.59-0.539.004.358.04
AVI Photochem31.00-0.6483.5025.258.01
Panachen Inn17.104.9144.5013.017.51
Mayukh Dealtrad10.741.3218.907.006.87
Unitech Inter6.550.3110.104.516.62
CHD Chemicals6.510.3113.455.816.58
Simplex Papers21.00-2.5561.3019.556.30
Decorous Invest16.902.4226.0014.755.83
Haria Exports4.99-0.408.234.105.76
Universal3.87-4.916.642.915.67