Rajat Gupta convicted of insider trading by US jury
Jun 15, 2012 at 21:32
0
Search Videos
Jitendra Sriram believes the inventory levels in housing market continue to remain high and therefore, it is too early to play realty as a setoral theme. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,808,828
   79 comments

index...

Will keep adding today/tomorro...>

Posted by: bullbearing99      At: 15 Sep 2014 09:36      Category: index
   59 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

Yes holding it, and if you wan...>

Posted by: sushila1972      At: 15 Sep 2014 08:28      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17586.39291.85
S&P BSE BANKEX18170.30337.47
Bank Nifty15870.40297.15
S&P BSE Capital Goods14920.01318.08
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9397.69234.08
S&P BSE FMCG7443.687.94
S&P BSE Healthcare13710.35143.63
S&P BSE IT10217.8721.69
S&P BSE Metals12028.29283.91
S&P Oil & Gas10963.07288.48
S&P BSE PSU8010.67239.75
S&P BSE TECk5735.8722.71
S&P BSE Small Cap10841.14404.38
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9706.44294.42
CNX Midcap11548.50396.25