Nifty in uptrend; remain positioned on long side: Sukhani
Sep 13, 2012 at 08:54
0
Search Videos
In an interview to CNBC-TV18, Dipen Sheth of HDFC Securities, shares his views on the current market situation and his sectoral bets....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,895,526
   131 comments

GM Breweries...

Sir can I enter on current lev...>

Posted by: nautiyalashisha      At: 30 Jul 2015 00:00      Category: GM Breweries
   88 comments

Politics...

yes...>

Posted by: guest      At: 30 Jul 2015 00:40      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto19009.58240.15
S&P BSE BANKEX21257.39112.36
Bank Nifty18532.9092.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods18083.0971.77
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11107.5979.82
S&P BSE FMCG8035.4644.37
S&P BSE Healthcare16952.43237.92
S&P BSE IT10967.5440.36
S&P BSE Metals8665.80142.96
S&P Oil & Gas9950.6321.44
S&P BSE PSU7671.9561.87
S&P BSE TECk6175.7634.20
S&P BSE Small Cap11809.7885.90
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11260.33101.93
CNX Midcap13698.50130.35