4860-4880 is a key resistance for Nifty: Anil Manghnani
Jan 13, 2012 at 09:56
Search Videos
On Indian corporate credits, Harsh Agarwal, CFA Research Analyst, Deutsche Bank says Indian investment space has been one of the best....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,181,340


Thanks even for this clarity o...>

Posted by: incognitoo      At: 13 Oct 2015 09:40      Category: index

Tech Mahindra...

And to remain in competition w...>

Posted by: kshemkalyani      At: 13 Oct 2015 08:08      Category: Tech Mahindra
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17992.4861.70
S&P BSE BANKEX20045.309.15
Bank Nifty17548.806.05
S&P BSE Capital Goods15792.3232.96
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11551.4777.41
S&P BSE FMCG7947.3214.83
S&P BSE Healthcare18074.7249.08
S&P BSE IT11075.8388.67
S&P BSE Metals7653.95105.67
S&P Oil & Gas9067.4637.37
S&P BSE PSU6976.9416.12
S&P BSE TECk6061.4441.68
S&P BSE Small Cap11427.7031.81
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10973.0916.00
CNX Midcap13269.1523.75