Buy Jet Airways in aviation space, says SP Tulsian
Aug 03, 2012 at 17:42
0
Search Videos
Andrew Holland, CEO of Ambit Investment Advisors, says the market is taking the meltdown in China too lightly....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,906,032
   47 comments

index...

Is it `Che` on your logo, it r...>

Posted by: jayanta0000      At: 03 Aug 2015 08:49      Category: index
   32 comments

Politics...

Perhaps these r illegitimate s...>

Posted by: missuniverse      At: 03 Aug 2015 09:35      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto19338.33230.55
S&P BSE BANKEX21813.85314.61
Bank Nifty18986.10256.25
S&P BSE Capital Goods18032.3748.94
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11279.34192.86
S&P BSE FMCG8187.9054.40
S&P BSE Healthcare17103.0555.36
S&P BSE IT11052.9319.74
S&P BSE Metals8623.1345.24
S&P Oil & Gas9829.7472.43
S&P BSE PSU7768.7349.80
S&P BSE TECk6222.843.71
S&P BSE Small Cap11965.41134.61
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11383.38110.36
CNX Midcap13876.00147.30