Titagarh Wagons may test Rs 600, says SP Tulsian
Feb 29, 2012 at 09:33
0
Search Videos
According to Ajay Srivastava, the market has seen only one-tenth of the pharma boom that is expected from the industry over the next 10 years and so, one must not get out of the pharma bandwagon....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,721,558
   224 comments

Suzlon Energy...

You put the stock in a very hi...>

Posted by: d_lal_street      At: 21 Aug 2014 14:53      Category: Suzlon Energy
   75 comments

Ahmednagar Forg...

More than 30% return for me si...>

Posted by: dollymardi      At: 21 Aug 2014 06:16      Category: Ahmednagar Forg
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17029.008.35
S&P BSE BANKEX18033.27117.77
Bank Nifty15752.2090.00
S&P BSE Capital Goods14924.9874.28
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9174.7027.17
S&P BSE FMCG7226.2619.79
S&P BSE Healthcare13159.8713.09
S&P BSE IT9857.6569.16
S&P BSE Metals12903.4571.81
S&P Oil & Gas11167.4278.78
S&P BSE PSU8234.6448.44
S&P BSE TECk5514.7529.59
S&P BSE Small Cap10346.9548.45
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9360.1239.57
CNX Midcap11233.9052.10