Titagarh Wagons may test Rs 600, says SP Tulsian
Feb 29, 2012 at 09:33
0
Search Videos
Speaking to CNBC-TV18 Ramesh Damani, member of BSE, said that Brits seem to have scored a self-goal. "There are signs of remorse on the part of both the UK and the EU and it won't be a bitter divorce," he said. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,915,715
   144 comments

SKS Microfin...

A close above 728,we can see p...>

Posted by: marketkiing001      At: 28 Jun 2016 09:07      Category: SKS Microfin
   125 comments

Newsmakers...

all that glittrer is not gold...>

Posted by: guest      At: 28 Jun 2016 00:15      Category: Newsmakers
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto19483.16299.88
S&P BSE BANKEX20272.15182.27
Bank Nifty17708.70147.15
S&P BSE Capital Goods14715.89132.60
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11788.19134.68
S&P BSE FMCG8372.0018.06
S&P BSE Healthcare15421.1794.17
S&P BSE IT11121.50124.29
S&P BSE Metals8375.9280.13
S&P Oil & Gas9658.2397.13
S&P BSE PSU6656.3674.44
S&P BSE TECk6009.8665.90
S&P BSE Small Cap11693.59153.44
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11575.12115.91
CNX Midcap13673.50178.10