Titagarh Wagons may test Rs 600, says SP Tulsian
Feb 29, 2012 at 09:33
0
Search Videos
The sudden weakening of private sector banks reflects the overall market pattern and not wrecking of a sector that has been a darling of investors, says Dipen Sheth, Head-Institutional Research at HDFC Securities...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,031,818
   121 comments

Politics...

1. I think its a political mov...>

Posted by: mehtarr      At: 31 Aug 2015 09:08      Category: Politics
   62 comments

Politics...

arrey what re ssp5588......>

Posted by: missuniverse      At: 30 Aug 2015 08:12      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17917.3586.15
S&P BSE BANKEX19752.3048.88
Bank Nifty17232.4020.40
S&P BSE Capital Goods16276.9149.12
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11107.895.69
S&P BSE FMCG7823.344.13
S&P BSE Healthcare17916.42270.70
S&P BSE IT11197.649.00
S&P BSE Metals7402.580.86
S&P Oil & Gas8934.1680.47
S&P BSE PSU6953.2442.47
S&P BSE TECk6117.736.95
S&P BSE Small Cap10999.666.84
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10782.1622.75
CNX Midcap13133.400.90