SP Tulsian's multibaggers: South Indian Bank, Alstom India
May 07, 2013 at 09:48
0
Search Videos
On India, Garg says a good strategy would be to focus on companies which stand to gain from domestic opportunities as India's economic cycle is turning for the better....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,751,862
   63 comments

index...

Molly bhai... tum bolo toh tum...>

Posted by: kongareturns      At: 28 Apr 2016 09:20      Category: index
   44 comments

index...

8000 ce aaj double hone wali h...>

Posted by: kongareturns      At: 28 Apr 2016 14:06      Category: index
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18550.8542.80
S&P BSE BANKEX19098.1046.61
Bank Nifty16756.5039.60
S&P BSE Capital Goods13278.5644.65
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11930.3327.89
S&P BSE FMCG7710.2620.82
S&P BSE Healthcare15605.13140.50
S&P BSE IT11395.9514.83
S&P BSE Metals8006.4788.24
S&P Oil & Gas9369.5550.01
S&P BSE PSU6302.1240.87
S&P BSE TECk6159.020.90
S&P BSE Small Cap11073.7747.84
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11053.6535.18
CNX Midcap13207.4043.90