S Kumars to remain in Rs 30-36 range: Tulsian
May 31, 2012 at 10:30
0
Search Videos
In the midst of turmoil, companies that can beat global and regulatory setbacks will create wealth for investors and outperform their peers, says Nilesh Shah, CEO and MD of Envision Capital....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,813,270
   59 comments

News Now...

thanks to CSE, who has taken c...>

Posted by: hkbansal1948      At: 24 May 2016 11:29      Category: News Now
   44 comments

HDIL...

what about tamilnadu petro,pra...>

Posted by: vk0017513      At: 24 May 2016 10:47      Category: HDIL
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18235.37223.00
S&P BSE BANKEX19104.54401.07
Bank Nifty16809.70353.05
S&P BSE Capital Goods13030.96129.33
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11705.5212.05
S&P BSE FMCG7983.3482.66
S&P BSE Healthcare15033.6819.82
S&P BSE IT11276.31200.84
S&P BSE Metals7488.0342.19
S&P Oil & Gas8987.7575.07
S&P BSE PSU5975.5150.06
S&P BSE TECk6081.15103.26
S&P BSE Small Cap10949.8198.15
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11049.7576.45
CNX Midcap12937.3071.40