LT Foods has target of Rs 58.50: Tater
Jul 14, 2011 at 13:43
0
Search Videos
Going ahead, Sameer Goel expects rupee to be in the range of 62-63 against dollar in the near-term. He also anticipates bond yield to touch 7.60 percent by the end of first quarter next year. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,129,669
   73 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

I Shorted in Future at 2470 an...>

Posted by: speedstock      At: 17 Dec 2014 00:03      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
   66 comments

Politics...

I marked your message offensiv...>

Posted by: gsk49      At: 17 Dec 2014 07:04      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18348.80330.67
S&P BSE BANKEX20931.50453.45
Bank Nifty18269.00403.25
S&P BSE Capital Goods15157.00374.50
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9505.62486.63
S&P BSE FMCG7794.65103.22
S&P BSE Healthcare14356.86159.05
S&P BSE IT10330.1583.80
S&P BSE Metals10469.17242.51
S&P Oil & Gas9873.11190.03
S&P BSE PSU8028.37193.75
S&P BSE TECk5716.4258.60
S&P BSE Small Cap10834.23318.11
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9960.23253.78
CNX Midcap12100.50322.70