Hold Hindustan Unilever: Rakesh Gandhi
May 02, 2012 at 15:47
0
Search Videos
Revenue secretary, Shaktikanta Das in an interview to CNBC-TV18 clarified that there was no reason for market to react adversely to the SIT recommendations because action would be taken only after due consideration and after taking necessary inputs f...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,882,501
   104 comments

index...

want to follow you suggest me...>

Posted by: ryanmedi      At: 27 Jul 2015 09:23      Category: index
   53 comments

Tech Mahindra...

Haha kuch bhi likhte ho bhai ,...>

Posted by: profit_infinity      At: 27 Jul 2015 09:06      Category: Tech Mahindra
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18492.2498.08
S&P BSE BANKEX20953.9366.85
Bank Nifty18273.0060.00
S&P BSE Capital Goods17737.71110.89
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11303.7756.73
S&P BSE FMCG7869.2426.04
S&P BSE Healthcare16648.881.37
S&P BSE IT10919.3342.50
S&P BSE Metals8529.6541.45
S&P Oil & Gas9932.8929.11
S&P BSE PSU7574.3320.53
S&P BSE TECk6138.7919.67
S&P BSE Small Cap11578.0234.91
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11011.3417.32
CNX Midcap13403.807.70