Escorts will double in two years: Rajen Shah
May 02, 2012 at 10:45
Search Videos
Independent market expert Ratnesh Kumar continues to remain positive on the IT sector, but says pharma as a whole is valuation-wise expensive. He is underweight on the auto-ancillary space and believes it is perhaps done with its best phase...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,149,370


Dear sabse_bada_rupya, You mu...>

Posted by: max_ashi      At: 04 Oct 2015 10:33      Category: index


I know what you mean :-) Howev...>

Posted by: analyse_stocks      At: 04 Oct 2015 05:01      Category: Biocon
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17593.26280.99
S&P BSE BANKEX19955.84347.66
Bank Nifty17472.15321.95
S&P BSE Capital Goods15515.88293.58
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11046.51140.61
S&P BSE FMCG7853.2183.26
S&P BSE Healthcare18149.53110.25
S&P BSE IT11679.81129.20
S&P BSE Metals6858.4633.06
S&P Oil & Gas8716.7213.13
S&P BSE PSU6736.4048.58
S&P BSE TECk6345.2874.35
S&P BSE Small Cap11163.28120.68
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10952.36133.68
CNX Midcap13167.10168.40