Escorts will double in two years: Rajen Shah
May 02, 2012 at 10:45
0
Search Videos
Awasthi expects market to re-rate on inflation and growth based tailwinds. In fact, he believes the recent election-led euphoria discounts the expectations of pick up in growth. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,757,404
   116 comments

Suzlon Energy...

KB was suggesting a BUY on Ind...>

Posted by: chandra-777      At: 02 Sep 2014 12:44      Category: Suzlon Energy
   77 comments

Indian indices...

Will average one more lot at l...>

Posted by: sonaliback22      At: 02 Sep 2014 09:03      Category: Indian indices
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17629.8178.13
S&P BSE BANKEX18427.6225.68
Bank Nifty16105.6024.95
S&P BSE Capital Goods15425.37103.99
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9710.72122.03
S&P BSE FMCG7391.9514.85
S&P BSE Healthcare13639.6913.26
S&P BSE IT10359.12216.88
S&P BSE Metals12626.04131.91
S&P Oil & Gas11513.8431.15
S&P BSE PSU8315.2520.04
S&P BSE TECk5795.61117.92
S&P BSE Small Cap10553.1860.76
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9594.0170.24
CNX Midcap11499.20101.85