Bull's Eye: Buy LIC Housing, RComm, Apollo Tyres
Apr 22, 2013 at 09:11
0
Search Videos
HSBC's Jitendra Sriram, says Maruti Suzuki can post a decent upside from its current levels. A weaker yen and its foray into other interesting space will take the stock to Rs 6000 levels in the next two years, he adds....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,886,651
   95 comments

Force Motors...

By mistake I marked your comme...>

Posted by: vinodini2014      At: 28 Jul 2015 15:16      Category: Force Motors
   90 comments

index...

are you planning to hold 8400 ...>

Posted by: vinubn      At: 28 Jul 2015 11:19      Category: index
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18579.90118.33
S&P BSE BANKEX21079.05102.42
Bank Nifty18362.0079.20
S&P BSE Capital Goods17792.8673.58
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11197.5926.66
S&P BSE FMCG7835.197.10
S&P BSE Healthcare16547.5044.73
S&P BSE IT10954.80103.32
S&P BSE Metals8544.2835.40
S&P Oil & Gas9945.8828.86
S&P BSE PSU7561.706.15
S&P BSE TECk6139.0645.84
S&P BSE Small Cap11624.44101.51
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11064.7390.73
CNX Midcap13452.70103.05