Above Rs 610, NIIT Tech can touch Rs 680
May 25, 2007 at 18:23
0
Search Videos
HSBC's Jitendra Sriram, says Maruti Suzuki can post a decent upside from its current levels. A weaker yen and its foray into other interesting space will take the stock to Rs 6000 levels in the next two years, he adds....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,886,591
   95 comments

Force Motors...

By mistake I marked your comme...>

Posted by: vinodini2014      At: 28 Jul 2015 15:16      Category: Force Motors
   90 comments

index...

are you planning to hold 8400 ...>

Posted by: vinubn      At: 28 Jul 2015 11:19      Category: index
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18574.05112.48
S&P BSE BANKEX21056.8480.21
Bank Nifty18348.3065.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods17812.7193.43
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11156.0668.19
S&P BSE FMCG7839.642.65
S&P BSE Healthcare16554.2851.51
S&P BSE IT10929.9178.43
S&P BSE Metals8533.4624.58
S&P Oil & Gas9927.2510.23
S&P BSE PSU7550.6917.16
S&P BSE TECk6126.9533.73
S&P BSE Small Cap11615.1292.19
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11064.9790.97
CNX Midcap13444.2094.55