Rupee will inevitably breach 60/USD: Credit Agricole
Jun 21, 2013 at 13:49
0
Search Videos
The market is going through a consolidation phase in range of 7700-7900 level, says Krishna Kumar Karwa, Managing Director of Emkay Global Financial Services. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,766,882
   55 comments

index...

Nice...Watched for two days..s...>

Posted by: superandroid21      At: 04 May 2016 08:32      Category: index
   47 comments

HDIL...

Sir is vedvaag still hold ?...>

Posted by: skhanna2015      At: 04 May 2016 08:38      Category: HDIL
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18190.87131.69
S&P BSE BANKEX18584.1778.94
Bank Nifty16342.6068.30
S&P BSE Capital Goods13139.39124.67
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11687.130.37
S&P BSE FMCG7610.9167.77
S&P BSE Healthcare15552.49116.87
S&P BSE IT11098.865.90
S&P BSE Metals7687.7932.39
S&P Oil & Gas9168.3420.27
S&P BSE PSU6105.5219.41
S&P BSE TECk5988.9721.96
S&P BSE Small Cap10973.7249.26
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10980.5046.57
CNX Midcap13025.1060.80