Volatile mkt has Bajaj FinServ push its QIP plan to next yr
Jan 18, 2012 at 17:27
0
Search Videos
says that certain categories of steel that are not produced in India, and also high grade steel products used by the auto industry have been kept outside the purview of minimum import price, Steel Secretary Aruna Sundararajan tells CNBC-TV18 ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,546,671
   41 comments

LYCOS Announces Q3 Numbers...

I t has a big inverse head and...>

Posted by: nowarnopeace      At: 08 Feb 2016 10:45      Category: Lycos Internet
   28 comments

Lycos Internet...

Don`t worry about my losses or...>

Posted by: johnny1950      At: 07 Feb 2016 06:35      Category: Lycos Internet
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto16850.8622.89
S&P BSE BANKEX17360.91187.57
Bank Nifty15291.50129.45
S&P BSE Capital Goods12442.79105.66
S&P BSE Consumer Durables12311.8768.90
S&P BSE FMCG7537.666.55
S&P BSE Healthcare15957.4582.44
S&P BSE IT11105.1791.08
S&P BSE Metals6915.9317.40
S&P Oil & Gas8848.5349.56
S&P BSE PSU6091.6747.49
S&P BSE TECk5919.5533.82
S&P BSE Small Cap10658.5389.00
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10409.7574.68
CNX Midcap12472.5089.70