Tata Motors Q4 Cons sales up 44% at Rs 50908 Cr
May 30, 2012 at 14:08
Search Videos
The world is slowing down and the US Federal Reserve is perhaps going to hike in December, so the markets will perhaps go nowhere for a while and that is okay, says Dipen Sheth of HDFC Securities...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,318,266


A BSF constable and his cousin...>

Posted by: avin 57      At: 29 Nov 2015 08:19      Category: Politics

News Now...

Modi Tea mantra might have cha...>

Posted by: powersakthi72      At: 29 Nov 2015 00:16      Category: News Now
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto19096.97217.25
S&P BSE BANKEX19917.6959.96
Bank Nifty17403.4032.45
S&P BSE Capital Goods14627.1792.00
S&P BSE Consumer Durables12524.67186.65
S&P BSE FMCG7936.3825.70
S&P BSE Healthcare16346.6719.51
S&P BSE IT10829.754.48
S&P BSE Metals7141.961.47
S&P Oil & Gas9321.393.22
S&P BSE PSU6891.0314.13
S&P BSE TECk5891.0417.61
S&P BSE Small Cap11626.2980.45
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11006.3121.74
CNX Midcap13264.5036.25