Rolta sees order pipeline of Rs 7000cr
Feb 12, 2013 at 21:42
0
Search Videos
CK Narayan of Growth Avenues says the market is grabbing onto every bad news that’s coming its way and using that as an excuse to fall further....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,594,787
   95 comments

Tech Mahindra...

When there is a downside risk ...>

Posted by: highstakes      At: 26 Apr 2015 04:37      Category: Tech Mahindra
   63 comments

Intellect Desig...

For perfect buying/selling lev...>

Posted by: gadam      At: 26 Apr 2015 07:56      Category: Intellect Desig
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18029.99232.02
S&P BSE BANKEX20490.53183.43
Bank Nifty17862.30139.60
S&P BSE Capital Goods16460.01203.46
S&P BSE Consumer Durables10293.23249.05
S&P BSE FMCG8368.1416.06
S&P BSE Healthcare15984.21498.53
S&P BSE IT11501.95170.35
S&P BSE Metals9913.1385.39
S&P Oil & Gas9259.55126.39
S&P BSE PSU7611.4192.66
S&P BSE TECk5819.2147.85
S&P BSE Small Cap10667.74340.88
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10191.27244.37
CNX Midcap12339.70316.95