Rolta sees order pipeline of Rs 7000cr
Feb 12, 2013 at 21:42
0
Search Videos
While the Indian equity market has discounted poor Q4 earnings, days of robust numbers are still far, says Krishna Kumar Karwa, managing director, Emkay Global Financial Services....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,675,653
   12 comments

Politics...

On the contrary corruption is ...>

Posted by: damdamohammed      At: 24 May 2015 00:06      Category: Politics
   8 comments

Infinite Comp...

O m g... ;-)...>

Posted by: gadam      At: 24 May 2015 00:36      Category: Infinite Comp
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto19178.7450.83
S&P BSE BANKEX21192.2988.56
Bank Nifty18433.3079.85
S&P BSE Capital Goods16653.92128.22
S&P BSE Consumer Durables10401.6771.11
S&P BSE FMCG8368.1416.06
S&P BSE Healthcare17082.85144.83
S&P BSE IT11501.95170.35
S&P BSE Metals9860.3417.29
S&P Oil & Gas9497.0356.52
S&P BSE PSU7660.316.99
S&P BSE TECk6115.4536.24
S&P BSE Small Cap11207.666.80
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10619.8112.89
CNX Midcap13089.0543.75