No great buoyancy in domestic market, says Maruti Suzuki
Apr 30, 2012 at 10:02
0
Search Videos
Sandhu said the merger between the ailing United Bank of India and IDBI Bank was a suggestion, and that United Bank could be a candidate for merger with any other PSU bank as well....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,661,498
   215 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

sir r u holding the put or sol...>

Posted by: destiny27      At: 31 Jul 2014 06:52      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
   67 comments

Bhagwati Auto...

Dear Rok, Thank you for pointi...>

Posted by: abiisaac      At: 31 Jul 2014 00:21      Category: Bhagwati Auto
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto15329.57161.14
S&P BSE BANKEX17328.98156.63
Bank Nifty15127.80139.80
S&P BSE Capital Goods14373.36278.27
S&P BSE Consumer Durables8277.06279.81
S&P BSE FMCG7101.3368.42
S&P BSE Healthcare12146.10195.18
S&P BSE IT9594.60147.74
S&P BSE Metals12815.54248.73
S&P Oil & Gas10517.71232.12
S&P BSE PSU7895.90116.15
S&P BSE TECk5428.6259.51
S&P BSE Small Cap9890.9798.45
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9114.3373.86
CNX Midcap10763.3574.85