Sell on rally; buy Puts if Nifty falls below 5480: HDFC Sec
Aug 07, 2013 at 10:09
0
Search Videos
China's slowing economy will take a heavy toll on the Indian economy with high chances of Sensex sliding to 22,000 by year-end, warns Ambit Capital's Saurabh Mukherjea. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,033,737
   279 comments

Politics...

What old Govt did is say ...>

Posted by: missuniverse      At: 31 Aug 2015 09:08      Category: Politics
   62 comments

Politics...

arrey what re ssp5588......>

Posted by: missuniverse      At: 30 Aug 2015 08:12      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17865.27138.23
S&P BSE BANKEX19637.1566.27
Bank Nifty17146.5065.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods16149.96176.07
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11048.2653.94
S&P BSE FMCG7787.9231.29
S&P BSE Healthcare17961.78316.06
S&P BSE IT11161.3427.30
S&P BSE Metals7446.0744.35
S&P Oil & Gas8878.0024.31
S&P BSE PSU6915.024.25
S&P BSE TECk6096.6614.12
S&P BSE Small Cap10971.2721.55
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10734.4224.99
CNX Midcap13059.1075.20