Macquarie: How banks look post Q4 earnings
May 16, 2013 at 16:57
0
Search Videos
Earnings of capital goods, engineering, steela and cement companies were likely to disappoint, Kela said...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,697,345
   80 comments

Tech Mahindra...

warandpeace is new bullguru108...>

Posted by: nowarnopeace      At: 01 Jun 2015 03:42      Category: Tech Mahindra
   59 comments

Tech Mahindra...

Dear kabardia,There is some mi...>

Posted by: carya1      At: 01 Jun 2015 14:53      Category: Tech Mahindra
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto19014.0865.71
S&P BSE BANKEX21394.35117.30
Bank Nifty18617.00104.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods17132.40330.39
S&P BSE Consumer Durables10651.1914.92
S&P BSE FMCG7928.9181.53
S&P BSE Healthcare16425.12475.18
S&P BSE IT10907.093.36
S&P BSE Metals9715.4412.91
S&P Oil & Gas9709.7066.49
S&P BSE PSU7815.970.17
S&P BSE TECk6101.8820.35
S&P BSE Small Cap11279.780.79
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10712.433.66
CNX Midcap13180.050.70