Adani Power, Tata Power good bets: Tulsian
Apr 10, 2012 at 18:52
0
Search Videos
Ajay Srivastava, CEO, Dimensions Consulting says large portion on FII investment could escape the MAT net on DTAA (double taxation) agreements. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,578,435
   156 comments

Politics...

Do you know the meaning of sez...>

Posted by: josekiss      At: 20 Apr 2015 11:10      Category: Politics
   93 comments

Sports/Hobbies/Contests...

8888...>

Posted by: guest      At: 20 Apr 2015 00:19      Category: Sports/Hobbies/Contests
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18682.8485.33
S&P BSE BANKEX20948.12142.75
Bank Nifty18239.00126.25
S&P BSE Capital Goods17059.6238.47
S&P BSE Consumer Durables10750.0137.34
S&P BSE FMCG8368.1416.06
S&P BSE Healthcare16706.09461.04
S&P BSE IT11501.95170.35
S&P BSE Metals9951.162.82
S&P Oil & Gas9565.9357.10
S&P BSE PSU7843.904.27
S&P BSE TECk6058.177.69
S&P BSE Small Cap11375.055.46
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10573.1619.20
CNX Midcap12929.5012.95