Adani Power, Tata Power good bets: Tulsian
Apr 10, 2012 at 18:52
0
Search Videos
Dipen Sheth Head-Institutional Research HDFC Securities believes that India Inc's earnings are still reflective of business problems faced under past government. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,640,244
   114 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

:)...>

Posted by: yhsk1983      At: 24 Jul 2014 00:30      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
   97 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

this monday only see nifty cra...>

Posted by: bullorbear7      At: 24 Jul 2014 09:41      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto15724.2683.57
S&P BSE BANKEX17536.62245.74
Bank Nifty15311.00223.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods15547.74230.01
S&P BSE Consumer Durables8443.81143.12
S&P BSE FMCG7119.1512.77
S&P BSE Healthcare12073.07161.81
S&P BSE IT9752.8389.91
S&P BSE Metals13203.62311.66
S&P Oil & Gas10818.58199.05
S&P BSE PSU8097.29148.74
S&P BSE TECk5458.0758.43
S&P BSE Small Cap10012.19217.14
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9150.78142.68
CNX Midcap10745.40183.10