Experts debate on growth movement in 2013
Dec 29, 2012 at 12:08
0
Search Videos
HSBC's Jitendra Sriram, says Maruti Suzuki can post a decent upside from its current levels. A weaker yen and its foray into other interesting space will take the stock to Rs 6000 levels in the next two years, he adds....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,887,426
   93 comments

Force Motors...

By mistake I marked your comme...>

Posted by: vinodini2014      At: 28 Jul 2015 15:16      Category: Force Motors
   90 comments

index...

are you planning to hold 8400 ...>

Posted by: vinubn      At: 28 Jul 2015 11:19      Category: index
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18608.79147.22
S&P BSE BANKEX21022.4845.85
Bank Nifty18316.2033.40
S&P BSE Capital Goods17883.53164.25
S&P BSE Consumer Durables10985.19239.06
S&P BSE FMCG7798.5843.71
S&P BSE Healthcare16523.2420.47
S&P BSE IT11040.09188.61
S&P BSE Metals8505.043.84
S&P Oil & Gas9896.3820.64
S&P BSE PSU7543.8923.96
S&P BSE TECk6178.5985.37
S&P BSE Small Cap11610.4087.47
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11030.4356.43
CNX Midcap13407.0057.35