Experts debate on growth movement in 2013
Dec 29, 2012 at 12:08
0
Search Videos
Dutt is bullish on financial services and banking stocks, and is betting on capital goods and EPC (engineering procurement and construction) companies to play the domestic recovery...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,292,970
   72 comments

Yes Bank...

still holding that 882 futures...>

Posted by: leobull      At: 29 Jan 2015 09:50      Category: Yes Bank
   57 comments

Coal India...

no...>

Posted by: ohprasang      At: 29 Jan 2015 12:41      Category: Coal India
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto20078.96152.13
S&P BSE BANKEX22759.13693.97
Bank Nifty19877.50651.10
S&P BSE Capital Goods17072.76145.37
S&P BSE Consumer Durables10657.86198.43
S&P BSE FMCG8281.7239.68
S&P BSE Healthcare15696.0453.77
S&P BSE IT11187.4030.96
S&P BSE Metals10190.4085.65
S&P Oil & Gas10167.8940.57
S&P BSE PSU8214.92129.24
S&P BSE TECk6146.400.61
S&P BSE Small Cap11329.2749.48
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10737.8633.22
CNX Midcap13130.5048.60