CPI likely to remain in double-digits ahead: JPMorgan
Apr 12, 2013 at 11:05
0
Search Videos
CK Narayan of Growth Avenues believes Bank Nifty is capped at 19,000 on the upside and 18,500 on the downside....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,701,359
   42 comments

index...

No. I do not dilute astro with...>

Posted by: v1508a      At: 02 Jun 2015 08:57      Category: index
   40 comments

Tech Mahindra...

Pk I have maintained that tm w...>

Posted by: kbardia      At: 02 Jun 2015 11:21      Category: Tech Mahindra
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18320.56298.17
S&P BSE BANKEX20517.55136.65
Bank Nifty17854.00123.30
S&P BSE Capital Goods16798.7235.24
S&P BSE Consumer Durables10230.33249.60
S&P BSE FMCG7505.64199.08
S&P BSE Healthcare15995.17170.70
S&P BSE IT10763.9711.28
S&P BSE Metals9513.082.40
S&P Oil & Gas9596.5417.47
S&P BSE PSU7660.711.72
S&P BSE TECk6016.6310.22
S&P BSE Small Cap10923.19123.99
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10375.6398.88
CNX Midcap12771.50122.40