CPI likely to remain in double-digits ahead: JPMorgan
Apr 12, 2013 at 11:05
0
Search Videos
On India, Garg says a good strategy would be to focus on companies which stand to gain from domestic opportunities as India's economic cycle is turning for the better....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,751,755
   53 comments

index...

Hohoho 7900 pe and ce total pr...>

Posted by: kongareturns      At: 28 Apr 2016 09:20      Category: index
   40 comments

index...

konga kehta he... konga confus...>

Posted by: kongareturns      At: 28 Apr 2016 14:06      Category: index
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18477.8230.23
S&P BSE BANKEX19016.4435.05
Bank Nifty16676.9040.00
S&P BSE Capital Goods13225.368.55
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11904.171.73
S&P BSE FMCG7684.554.89
S&P BSE Healthcare15535.6170.98
S&P BSE IT11347.8833.24
S&P BSE Metals7964.4046.17
S&P Oil & Gas9307.5412.00
S&P BSE PSU6262.471.22
S&P BSE TECk6130.6729.25
S&P BSE Small Cap11033.647.71
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11011.207.27
CNX Midcap13170.907.40