Yet another judge recuses himself from Mittal, Ruia case
Apr 18, 2013 at 19:42
0
Search Videos
In an interview to CNBC-TV18, Dipen Sheth of HDFC Securities, shares his views on the current market situation and his sectoral bets....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,895,526
   131 comments

GM Breweries...

Sir can I enter on current lev...>

Posted by: nautiyalashisha      At: 30 Jul 2015 00:00      Category: GM Breweries
   88 comments

Politics...

yes...>

Posted by: guest      At: 30 Jul 2015 00:40      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto19011.57242.14
S&P BSE BANKEX21255.25110.22
Bank Nifty18522.8082.40
S&P BSE Capital Goods18069.4658.14
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11088.4960.72
S&P BSE FMCG8032.0640.97
S&P BSE Healthcare16956.21241.70
S&P BSE IT10964.6037.42
S&P BSE Metals8663.67140.83
S&P Oil & Gas9944.4215.23
S&P BSE PSU7666.5756.49
S&P BSE TECk6174.1432.58
S&P BSE Small Cap11808.7184.83
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11257.2698.86
CNX Midcap13701.00132.85