Govt discusses lock-in period for Rajiv Gandhi Eq Scheme
Apr 04, 2012 at 18:04
0
Search Videos
Vineet Bhatnagar recommends avoiding infrastructure and power space midcap stocks and suggests selling them on any uptick. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,816,442
   219 comments

Politics...

The election results shows tha...>

Posted by: leader      At: 17 Sep 2014 10:58      Category: Politics
   99 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

Thanks..sent..check....>

Posted by: piyushpshah@in.com      At: 17 Sep 2014 09:43      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17955.80208.93
S&P BSE BANKEX18370.35239.78
Bank Nifty16051.50212.90
S&P BSE Capital Goods15262.30316.39
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9548.92263.61
S&P BSE FMCG7495.4744.55
S&P BSE Healthcare13940.62235.89
S&P BSE IT10435.1267.82
S&P BSE Metals12234.74173.89
S&P Oil & Gas11139.99165.97
S&P BSE PSU8099.69118.32
S&P BSE TECk5845.1644.31
S&P BSE Small Cap11097.62267.78
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9844.30160.38
CNX Midcap11760.50184.05