Piramal Healthcare to acquire US based DRG
May 16, 2012 at 17:08
Search Videos
Independent market expert Ratnesh Kumar continues to remain positive on the IT sector, but says pharma as a whole is valuation-wise expensive. He is underweight on the auto-ancillary space and believes it is perhaps done with its best phase...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,149,323


Dear sabse_bada_rupya, You mu...>

Posted by: max_ashi      At: 04 Oct 2015 10:33      Category: index


I know what you mean :-) Howev...>

Posted by: analyse_stocks      At: 04 Oct 2015 05:01      Category: Biocon
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17600.94288.67
S&P BSE BANKEX19953.51345.33
Bank Nifty17464.35314.15
S&P BSE Capital Goods15515.83293.53
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11069.26163.36
S&P BSE FMCG7856.7586.80
S&P BSE Healthcare18150.04110.76
S&P BSE IT11692.82142.21
S&P BSE Metals6863.8238.42
S&P Oil & Gas8720.2116.62
S&P BSE PSU6739.7951.97
S&P BSE TECk6352.8781.94
S&P BSE Small Cap11163.41120.81
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10965.68147.00
CNX Midcap13174.25175.55