Piramal Healthcare to acquire US based DRG
May 16, 2012 at 17:08
0
Search Videos
Speaking to CNBC-TV18 Morgan Stanley's Ruchir Sharma said we live in a world that is madly disrupted by the crisis of 2008. A few trends have been playing out since then. Brexit has been a big manifestation of that trend, said Sharma....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,913,968
   92 comments

SKS Microfin...

thank you bro! i will track bo...>

Posted by: chaitphani      At: 28 Jun 2016 09:07      Category: SKS Microfin
   76 comments

Newsmakers...

yes...>

Posted by: guest      At: 28 Jun 2016 00:15      Category: Newsmakers
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto19409.17225.89
S&P BSE BANKEX20160.7070.82
Bank Nifty17611.6050.05
S&P BSE Capital Goods14734.06150.77
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11770.77117.26
S&P BSE FMCG8417.0426.98
S&P BSE Healthcare15416.5089.50
S&P BSE IT11063.3766.16
S&P BSE Metals8375.0479.25
S&P Oil & Gas9576.4615.36
S&P BSE PSU6619.2637.34
S&P BSE TECk5980.3036.34
S&P BSE Small Cap11654.05113.90
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11537.6578.44
CNX Midcap13613.70118.30