Hope to reduce debt of Rs 2,750 crore soon: Hotel Leela
Jan 23, 2013 at 14:01
Search Videos
Sanjay Dutt of Quantum Securities says he is a selective buyer in this market, and is bullish on sectors like consumer durables and automobiles. He advises investors to avoid overowned stocks and recommends sticking with sector leaders...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,157,725


Boss ! Any view on BN for this...>

Posted by: bull_horn      At: 06 Oct 2015 00:54      Category: index

SKM Egg Product...

Above 8175, we can see near 83...>

Posted by: AkashS04      At: 06 Oct 2015 10:43      Category: SKM Egg Product
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17892.84106.55
S&P BSE BANKEX20105.465.17
Bank Nifty17605.800.45
S&P BSE Capital Goods15736.7013.60
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11702.50109.34
S&P BSE FMCG8044.7325.48
S&P BSE Healthcare18293.412.68
S&P BSE IT11567.367.82
S&P BSE Metals7177.6232.39
S&P Oil & Gas9116.1190.83
S&P BSE PSU6961.8756.46
S&P BSE TECk6292.6212.54
S&P BSE Small Cap11365.2166.48
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11080.8334.29
CNX Midcap13373.1538.05