Hope to reduce debt of Rs 2,750 crore soon: Hotel Leela
Jan 23, 2013 at 14:01
0
Search Videos
The recent correction in Indian equities – on the back of a raft of bad news and relatively attractiveness of peers like China – has discounted most of the bad news into the price and investors should now start looking at fresh opportunities, acc...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,614,252
   135 comments

Tech Mahindra...

Great dear,amazing!!...>

Posted by: carya1      At: 03 May 2015 09:20      Category: Tech Mahindra
   36 comments

Freshtrop Fruit...

As an investor, you first ask ...>

Posted by: nileshbakra      At: 04 May 2015 09:41      Category: Freshtrop Fruit
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18511.11176.61
S&P BSE BANKEX21101.7370.85
Bank Nifty18381.8043.70
S&P BSE Capital Goods16556.0237.02
S&P BSE Consumer Durables10504.58126.95
S&P BSE FMCG8368.1416.06
S&P BSE Healthcare16577.44390.93
S&P BSE IT11501.95170.35
S&P BSE Metals9894.0693.09
S&P Oil & Gas9429.58226.13
S&P BSE PSU7730.29164.20
S&P BSE TECk5839.1343.22
S&P BSE Small Cap11128.33184.30
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10503.4387.14
CNX Midcap12884.90195.30