Expect 10% recovery in Maruti FY15 vol, maintain buy: IIFL
Jul 09, 2013 at 14:09
0
Search Videos
Sanjay Dutt, Director, Quantum Securities believes it is i the time to use investment strategies and not trading strategies and focus on individual stocks....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,551,578
   105 comments

GM Breweries...

But we are digressing .. Th...>

Posted by: rohit_kumar1983      At: 08 Feb 2016 10:07      Category: GM Breweries
   99 comments

Sports/Hobbies/Contests...

ODI MAI KAREGA PAR TEST MAI NA...>

Posted by: guest      At: 08 Feb 2016 01:24      Category: Sports/Hobbies/Contests
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto16358.28296.34
S&P BSE BANKEX16863.06210.27
Bank Nifty14875.10171.70
S&P BSE Capital Goods12112.96162.16
S&P BSE Consumer Durables12171.5194.58
S&P BSE FMCG7386.4563.65
S&P BSE Healthcare15867.3413.72
S&P BSE IT10604.47373.55
S&P BSE Metals6671.14168.80
S&P Oil & Gas8784.4317.77
S&P BSE PSU5940.3977.78
S&P BSE TECk5683.21174.77
S&P BSE Small Cap10425.69141.45
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10114.11196.99
CNX Midcap12174.20189.20