Expect 10% recovery in Maruti FY15 vol, maintain buy: IIFL
Jul 09, 2013 at 14:09
0
Search Videos
The market is going through a consolidation phase in range of 7700-7900 level, says Krishna Kumar Karwa, Managing Director of Emkay Global Financial Services. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,769,097
   42 comments

Chaman Lal Seti...

Dear Turk there is no exit rou...>

Posted by: kusum_atul      At: 05 May 2016 19:59      Category: Chaman Lal Seti
   37 comments

Castrol...

Yippeeee 2750 profit booked in...>

Posted by: neha0103      At: 05 May 2016 15:06      Category: Castrol
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18015.44146.13
S&P BSE BANKEX18426.4383.56
Bank Nifty16209.4071.60
S&P BSE Capital Goods13160.7862.51
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11600.8732.62
S&P BSE FMCG7516.1889.66
S&P BSE Healthcare15436.6259.54
S&P BSE IT11041.8183.80
S&P BSE Metals7611.5368.86
S&P Oil & Gas9138.1135.42
S&P BSE PSU6054.1728.58
S&P BSE TECk5968.7334.47
S&P BSE Small Cap10893.5427.12
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10894.1330.37
CNX Midcap12945.0020.50