Chinese JV co to earn $100m revenues in 2 yrs: Havells
Dec 26, 2011 at 15:17
0
Search Videos
Sriram says it will take another 2-3 quarters for corporate earnings to pick up. He is turning positive on domestic industrials and is selective on IT and tech plays. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,715,018
   85 comments

NATURALGAS...

hahaha...नागिन स...>

Posted by: srirampoint      At: 19 Aug 2014 10:29      Category: NATURALGAS
   80 comments

Indian indices...

Even m not sure now of expiry ...>

Posted by: candlesticks_chartist      At: 19 Aug 2014 09:10      Category: Indian indices
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto16923.6958.15
S&P BSE BANKEX17730.3629.00
Bank Nifty15500.0024.65
S&P BSE Capital Goods14793.5436.67
S&P BSE Consumer Durables8823.3719.66
S&P BSE FMCG7195.4847.32
S&P BSE Healthcare13134.32368.84
S&P BSE IT9799.6120.88
S&P BSE Metals13047.906.75
S&P Oil & Gas11076.55103.30
S&P BSE PSU8151.7749.35
S&P BSE TECk5497.647.71
S&P BSE Small Cap10274.33105.53
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9294.8924.03
CNX Midcap11159.7059.60