Search Videos
Monga sees Yes Bank’s net interest margins rising 10-15 basis points this quarter due to the cushion of capital recently raised....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,802,205
   62 comments

Indosolar...

sir, i will post you very inte...>

Posted by: rise96      At: 14 Sep 2014 07:30      Category: Indosolar
   60 comments

Politics...

Who is responsible for the opp...>

Posted by: josekiss      At: 14 Sep 2014 09:42      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17798.39130.00
S&P BSE BANKEX18481.38125.63
Bank Nifty16141.30112.85
S&P BSE Capital Goods15191.11183.93
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9691.6911.07
S&P BSE FMCG7437.5355.48
S&P BSE Healthcare13917.01119.88
S&P BSE IT10263.6574.98
S&P BSE Metals12352.83170.95
S&P Oil & Gas11278.8682.30
S&P BSE PSU8230.2760.39
S&P BSE TECk5756.8435.42
S&P BSE Small Cap11138.6528.14
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9921.7261.36
CNX Midcap11858.5057.80