Search Videos
"The quality of the rally is a little worrying as beaten down names such as Jaiprakash and Lanco Infra are the stars of this rally," says Ajay Srivastava, CEO of Dimensions Consulting...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,167,653


All plotical parties are doing...>

Posted by: jeewan66      At: 08 Oct 2015 11:43      Category: Politics


One should must know the impac...>

Posted by: calderacap_2010      At: 08 Oct 2015 08:43      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18001.7168.31
S&P BSE BANKEX20065.19107.78
Bank Nifty17579.80105.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods15729.5982.21
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11648.9910.07
S&P BSE FMCG7984.6528.80
S&P BSE Healthcare18225.8581.01
S&P BSE IT11470.46121.51
S&P BSE Metals7443.7777.63
S&P Oil & Gas9056.986.63
S&P BSE PSU6964.3310.53
S&P BSE TECk6250.3056.57
S&P BSE Small Cap11354.7127.54
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10947.042.30
CNX Midcap13255.9510.20