Search Videos
Shah expects 10-12 percent earnings growth for this financial year, but is hopeful of a 20 percent growth in FY16. He also sees big ticket macro reforms like GST being implemented in 2015....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,753,914
   107 comments

Suzlon Energy...

Action is smoking, but intenti...>

Posted by: rahul.bgv      At: 01 Sep 2014 01:07      Category: Suzlon Energy
   86 comments

Indian indices...

But would also say bears dont ...>

Posted by: sonaliback22      At: 01 Sep 2014 08:56      Category: Indian indices
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17587.3365.29
S&P BSE BANKEX18413.1086.62
Bank Nifty16091.1078.30
S&P BSE Capital Goods15335.1312.24
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9422.8492.09
S&P BSE FMCG7355.623.27
S&P BSE Healthcare13648.71268.45
S&P BSE IT10133.449.73
S&P BSE Metals12520.7773.88
S&P Oil & Gas11414.9350.17
S&P BSE PSU8281.5920.88
S&P BSE TECk5672.3737.45
S&P BSE Small Cap10523.64126.05
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9545.03100.44
CNX Midcap11414.4079.50