Search Videos
"Any adverse election result for BJP in Maharashtra could be a negative cue for the market," Ridham Desai, Managing Director, Morgan Stanley says....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,862,660
   81 comments

Suzlon Energy...

I have 22k @ 26 ..value has ex...>

Posted by: guest      At: 30 Sep 2014 12:49      Category: Suzlon Energy
   60 comments

Politics...

Dear Wermacht Actua...>

Posted by: missuniversedb      At: 30 Sep 2014 02:29      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto17753.186.28
S&P BSE BANKEX17573.4841.98
Bank Nifty15342.9049.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods14258.559.19
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9827.5023.25
S&P BSE FMCG7564.5066.47
S&P BSE Healthcare14292.5059.80
S&P BSE IT10902.37214.78
S&P BSE Metals11401.228.18
S&P Oil & Gas10617.93110.95
S&P BSE PSU7779.493.01
S&P BSE TECk6006.9188.23
S&P BSE Small Cap10676.275.19
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9546.8216.47
CNX Midcap11418.200.10